PSK-Landesgruppen Meisterschaften 2014

Landesgruppe

Sparte

Termin

Ausrichter

Ansprechpartner

Leistungsrichter

Ergebnis

LG 01 - Baden

(mit LG 11 - Württemberg)

LGM-IPO 26./27.04.2014

OG 01/02
Heidelberg-Sinsheim

Siegbert Philipp
Telefon 07202 - 83 48
siegbert.philipp@t-online.de 
LR: Th. Wenig LGM 01-FH
LGM 01-IPO

LG 02 - Bayern

LGM BH
+ LGM-FH
+ LGM-IPO

11.-13.04.2014 OG 02/02
Maintal

Kirstin Stadler
Tel. 08166 / 7842
schrift@psk-maintal.de

LR: G. Benz LGM 02-IPO
LGM 02-FH
LGM 02-BH
LGM THS 17.05.2014 OG 02/05
Nürnberg/Fürth

Ingrid Czadek

Tel.: 0911 / 507 41 11

ingridczadek@gmx.de

LG 03 - Berlin

LGM-FH
+ LGM-IPO

12./13.04.2014

OG 03/09
Birkenwerder

Christian Lecoutré
0171-3226097
lecoutre.lg.berlin@googlemail.com
LR: D. Spinneker

LGM 03-FH
LGM 03-IPO

LGM-THS

23./24.05.2014 THS-LR: Birgit Chomse, SGSV

LGM 03-THS

LG 04 - Hessen

LGM-FH
+ -BH
26./27.04.2014 OG 04/07
Fulda

Marita Baumgart

Telefon: 06652 / 23 72

marita@vom-wilden-kaiser.de 

LR: G. Benz LGM 04-FH
LGM-IPO 17/18.05.2014 OG 04/07
 Fulda

Hildegard Hirdes

Telefon: 02191 / 69 60 900

Mobil: 0151 / 115 00 606

h.hirdes@gmx.de

LR: M. Hallermann LGM 04-IPO

LG 05 - Niedersachsen

LGM-FH
+ LGM-IPO

30.03.2014

OG 05/01
BS-Apelnstedt

  LR: Th. Wenig LGM 05-IPO

LG 06 - Nordmark

LGM-FH
+ LGM-IPO

03./04.05.2014

OG 06/06

Horst/Holstein

Ludwig Hornsmann
04122 / 7827
ludwig.hornsmann@alice-dsl.net

LR: J. Heimburger
 
LGM 06-FH
LGM 06_IPO
LGM-BH 13.09.2014 OG 06/07
Hanseat-Hamburg
Claudia Pohlmann
claudia-pohlmann@t-online.de
LR: Dieter Spinneker  
LG 07 - Rheinland LGM-IPO 13.04.2014 OG 07/21
Kleve/Uedem
Monika Heidrich
0173-5192818
gerd.monika.heidrich@t-online.de
LR: R. Schmitz LGM 07-IPO
LGM FH
+ LGM-BH
01.05.2014 OG 07/09
Alsdorf
LR: M. Hallermann LGM 07-FH
LGM 07-BH
LGM-THS 18.05.2014 OG 07/02
Bonn
Jürgen Lemke
0221 / 884952
jlemke@netcologne.de
THS-LR: H.-J. Kotsch LGM 07-THS

LG 08 - Rheinland-Pfalz-Saar

+ LGM FH
+ LGM-IPO
26./27.04.2014 OG 08/01
Kaiserslautern
Wilhelm Ziegler
Tel. 0631/69215
ziegler-kl@t-online.de
LR: R. Bosbach LGM 08-IPO
LGM 08-FH

LG 09 - Westfalen

LGM-FH
+ LGM-BH
29./30.03.2014 OG 09/04
Gütersloh

Kai Hellweg
Tel.: 05241 / 2125478
kh-2079706@versanet.de

LR: D. Spinneker

LGM 09-BH
LGM 09-FH
LGM-IPO 12./13.04.2014 OG 09/16
Kamen

Jutta Schütz

Tel.: 02331 / 963915

schuetzjutta@aol.com

LR: Th. Wenig

LGM 09-IPO
LGM-THS 03./04.05.2014 OG 09/02
Bochum

Jennifer Esch
Tel.: 0234 / 413794

THS-LR: M. Schlockermann

LGM 09-THS

LG 10 - Weser Ems

LGM IPO
LGM BH + FH
17.05.2014

OG 10/03
Osnabrück

Nicole Dünhölter
mobil: 0171/9301013
rskleinenbueffel@aol.com

LR: H. Böskens LGM 10-BH
LGM 10-IPO

LG 11 - Württemberg

 

(mit LG 01 - Baden)

LGM-BH
+ LGM FH
+ LGM-IPO

26./27.04.2013

OG 01/02
Heidelberg-Sinsheim

Marina Rieger
06266 / 92 88 18
marinarieger@web.de
LR: Th. Wenig LGM 11-FH
LGM 11-IPO

LG 12 - Brandenburg

LGM-FH
+ LGM-IPO
03./04.05.2014

OG 12/12
 Spreewald

Falko Neumann
03301/205669
birga-niagara@t-online.de
LR: Th. Wenig LGM 12-IPO
LGM 12-FH

LG 13 -  Mecklenb.-Vorpomm.

   

LG 14 - Sachsen-Anhalt

LGM-FH
+ LGM-IPO
+ LGM-BH
13.04.2014 OG 14/12
Delitzsch
Thorsten Hänze
Tel.: 034202 / 5 07 02
haenze@hella-hof.de
LR: J. Heimburger

LGM 14-FH

LGM-THS 17. 05.2014 LG 14/12
(beim SGSV)
Peggy Rogge
0151 - 64819877,
rroggebd@t-online.de
 
LR: H. Zeidler/J. Müller, SGSV LGM 14-THS

LG 15 - Sachsen

LGM-IPO
LGM-BH
31.05.2014

OG 15/03
Glauchau

Dietmar Buss
Tel. 0162-9024897
schnauzerbande@t-online.de
LR: D. Spinneker LGM 15 FH
LGM-FH

01.06.2014

LGM 15 IPO

LG 16 - Thüringen

LGM-FH
+ LGM-IPO
+ LGM-BH

10./11.05. 2014

OG 16/07
Südharz

Gerald Peczulat
Tel.: 036338 40822
gerald30@web.de
LR: Th. Wenig LGM 16-IPO
LGM 16-FH
LGM 16-BH
LGM-THS 28./29.06.2014 LG 16
Thüringen
(beim SGSV)
Katrin Kaßner
0175 - 8627753
kassner@do-diakonie.de
LR: J. Müller, SGSV  

LG 17 - Bayern- Mitte