THS-Landesgruppenmeisterschaft LG Rheinland  vom 20.05.2012
Ausrichter: OG Bonn
 

VK 1 
Platz  StartNr  Hundeführer  Hund  Klasse  Geh.  HL  SL  HI  GLZ  GPZ   
1 2 Baschab, Niklas  Lisa  M11  44 16,81 55,05 58,6 130,5 184  
1 9 Debonnet, Pascal  Jambo vom Lexow  M41  52 19,84 53,92 46,7 120,5 222 Landesmeister 
2 6 Lemke, Jürgen  Urban vom Muldental  M41  54 22,94 70,9 35,1 129 205  
1 12 Bertram, Jenny  Bellami Gigante Nero  W11  44 18,63 49,57 35,2 103,4 211 Landesmeister 
  1 10 Schwampe, Alina  Romy v,d, Schavener Heide  W15  42 17,36 48,46 Abr.  Verletzung   
1 5 Hovenstadt, Nicole  Geri vom Kinzigtal  W41  55 33,91 50,11 38,4 122,4 223 Landesmeister 
3 11 Krogull, Monika  Backy von den Haflingern  W41  44 32,37 51,37 47,5 131,3 193  
4 1 Lemke, Jeanette  Advokats Amore Mio  W41  37 28,24 49,77 42 120 187  
5 7 Chatterjee, Sandra  Gandhi vom Dumeklemmer  W41  35 21,16 53,42 40,8 115,3 190  
1 4 Handick, Karin  Pretty  W51  59 24,63 60,54 47,6 132,7 216  
2 8 Kissner, Brigitte  Santa Maria vom Schlumpfenland  W51  42 22,05 167,47 41,8 231,3 91 Landesmeister 
 
VK 2
1 3 Rettig, Natalie  Black Floyd vom Dumeklemmer  W30  60 19,35 54,55 51 124,9 225 Landesmeister 
 
Geländelauf 2000 Meter
Platz  StartNr  HF  Hund  Klasse  Startzeit  Zielzeit  Laufzeit  EPZ       
1 40 Pascal Debonnet  Opium vom Lexow  M41  00:00:00 00:08:31 00:08:31 85     Landesmeister 
2 41 Alina Schwampe  Romy v,d, Schavener Heide  W15  00:01:00 00:09:46 00:08:46 84     Landesmeister 
3 43 Sandra Chatterjee  Evita vom Frohnwald  W41  00:03:00 00:12:00 00:09:00 84      
4 42 Brigitte Kissner  Eloa vom Dumeklemmer  W51  00:02:00 00:13:31 00:11:31 73     Landesmeister 
5 45 Stephanie Eschbach  Shakira Jule v.d.Schavener Hei  W19  00:05:00 00:17:22 00:12:22 70     Landesmeister 
6 44 Laura Marggraf  Una-Nicky v.d. Schavener Heide  W19  00:04:00 00:16:32 00:12:32 69      
 
Geländelauf 5000 Meter
1 53 Rainer Hennicken  Ebby von der Lut  M30  00:03:00 00:25:54 00:22:54 208      
2 50 Pascal Debonnet  Jambo vom Lexow  M41  00:00:00 00:23:41 00:23:41 205     Landesmeister 
3 51 Sandra Chatterjee  Gandhi vom Dumeklemmer  W41  00:01:00 00:24:44 00:23:44 205     Landesmeister 
4 52 Monika Krogull  Backy von den Haflingern  W41  00:02:00 00:29:07 00:27:07 191      
 
Hindernislauf Gruppe 1
Platz  StartNr  HF  Hund  Klasse  1. Zeit  Fehler  2. Zeit  Fehler  Gesamt  EPZ   
1 20 Tim Hovenstadt  Geri vom Kinzigtal  M11  17,06 0 16,9 0 33,96 56 Landesmeister 
2 19 Brigitte Kissner  Eloa vom Dumeklemmer  W51  18,84 0 18,24 0 37,08 53  
3 18 Volker Stuckenholz  Filomena Baronessa Aulerco  M41  17,6 8 17,81 0 43,41 47  
4 24 Laura Marggraf  Lara vom Bosenberg  W19  32,05 1 26,73 2 61,78 28 Landesmeister 
5 25 Stephanie Eschbach  Shakira Jule v.d.Schavener Hei  W19  26,6 4 25,42 8 64,02 26  
   17 Laura Marggraf  Una-Nicky v.d. Schavener Heide  W19  23,6 8 Abr.wegen Verletzung   
 
Hindernislauf Gruppe 2
Platz  StartNr  HF  Hund  Klasse  1. Zeit  Fehler  2. Zeit  Fehler  Gesamt  EPZ   
1 23 Sandra Chatterjee  Evita vom Frohnwald  W41  16,12 2 16,34 0 34,46 56  
3 26 Jenny Bertram  Bellami Gigante Nero  W11  18,82 4 17,11 0 39,93 50 Landesmeister 
4 22 Niklas Baschab  Lisa  M11  16,73 12 16,62 8 53,35 37