PSK-Länderpokal 2007        
    bei OG-Kassel 31.03. / 01.04.2007        
    Prüfungsrichter: Frank Mattis / Ulrike Hohoff        
Los Landesgruppe HF-Name HF-Vorname Hundename Rasse R / H Wurftag Stufe A B C TSB Ges Note Platz AKZ
2 03 Berlin Holländer   Stephanie Antares von der Satansmeute ZSs Rüde 11.05.04 BH/VT   bestanden   1 BH/VT
4 02 Bayern Weise   Christel Jolly Jumper vom Amber RSpfs Hündin 23.11.04 BH/VT   bestanden   1 BH/VT
1 02 Bayern Stiegelbauer   Claudia Jabba the Hut vom Amber RSpfs Rüde 23.11.04 BH/VT   bestanden   2 BH/VT
3 03 Berlin Ringwald   Claudia Quido vom Springinsfeld Ss Rüde 07.12.04 BH/VT   nicht best.   3 ohne
3 04 Hessen Göller   Wendelin Henri vom Hatzbachtal RSs Rüde 22.01.03 VPG III 96 95 87 a 278 sg 1 VPG 3
7 16 Thüringen Semmelroth   Thilo Waker vom Hatzbachtal RSs Rüde 07.02.01 VPG III 85 92 90 a 267 g 2 VPG 3
5 04 Hessen Wenig   Thomas Lenox vom Beisetal RSs Rüde 09.03.02 IPO III 91 87 85 a 263 g 3 IPO 3
6 01 Baden Wagner   Mathias Kirox von Elberfeld RSs Rüde 30.09.02 VPG III 83 89 88 a 260 g 4 VPG 3
4 16 Thüringen Trümper   Norbert Udo vom Reußer Land RSs Rüde 03.10.00 VPG III 88 75 88 a 251 g 5 VPG 3
1 05 Niedersachsen Münster   Petra Wendy vom Hatzbachtal RSs Hündin 07.02.01 VPG III 75 91 83 a 249 g 6 VPG 3
2 10 Weser-Ems Dünhölter   Nicole Indiana-Girl vom Haus Ternes RSs Hündin 09.08.04 VPG III 75 81 86 a 242 g 7 VPG 3
8 16 Thüringen Maltzahn   Holger Xaro vom Mönchbrunnen RSs Rüde 24.02.02 VPG III 70 72 77 a 219 b 8 VPG 3
14 02 Bayern Krauß   Werner Gerry vom Krähenwald RSpfs Rüde 25.11.03 FH 1         93 sg 1 FH I
1 15 Sachsen Albrecht Volker Icy vom Rosenberg RSs Hündin 07.01.00 FH 1         91 sg 2 FH I
9 09 Westfalen Sauer   Reiner Nick von Elberfeld RSs Rüde 24.04.03 FH 1         90 sg 3 FH I
3 06 Nordmark von Nizza Constanze Bilbo vom Moorreder RSs Rüde 26.01.00 FH 1         89 g 4 FH I
13 15 Sachsen Leutbecher  Dieter Sascha v. d. Schieferklippe RSs Rüde 28.03.99 FH 1         89 g 4 FH I
7 15 Sachsen Albrecht   Heike Gina vom Rosenberg RSs Hündin 07.03.98 FH 1         86 g 5 FH I
4 06 Nordmark Löhden   Eva Maria Konni vom Paderquell RSs Hündin 04.04.04 FH 1         85 g 6 FH I
5 02 Bayern Nürnberger   Georg Bonny vom Teufelsholz RS Hündin 30.03.02 FH 1         84 g 7 FH I
2 09 Westfalen Borger   Margit Jackomo vom Rosenberg RSs Rüde 13.04.01 FH 1         81 g 8 FH I
12 06 Nordmark Runte   Dagmar Busso vom Rübezahl RSs Rüde 14.04.99 FH 1         81 g 8 FH I
6 06 Nordmark Teßman-P.   Ulricke Dinka vom Moorredder RSpfs Hündin 07.03.04 FH 1         60 m 9 ohne
11 04 Hessen Scholz    Manfred Ursel von Elberfeld RSs Hündin 02.07.99 FH 1         38 m 10 ohne
10 09 Westfalen van der Laan Rene Yago vom Mönchbrunnen RSs Rüde 02.04.03 FH 1         17 m 11 ohne
8 09 Westfalen Krämer   Petra Rita von Elberfeld RSs Hündin 03.02.04 FH 1         11 m 12 ohne

 

Mannschaftswertung

  HF-Name HF-Vorname Hundename Rasse R / H Wurftag Stufe A B C TSB Ges     Platz
 
LG16
Thüringen
Maltzahn   Holger Xaro vom Mönchbrunnen RSs Rüde 24.02.02 VPG 3 70       70   1
Trümper   Norbert Udo vom Reußer Land RSs Rüde 03.10.00 88       88
Semmelroth   Thilo Waker vom Hatzbachtal RSs Rüde 07.02.01 85       85
                               
                               
LG15
Sachsen
Albrecht Volker Icy vom Rosenberg RSs Hündin 07.01.00 FH 1         91 266 1
Leutbecher  Dieter Sascha von der Schieferklippe RSs Rüde 28.03.99         89
Albrecht   Heike Gina vom Rosenberg RSs Hündin 07.03.98         86
                               
                               
LG 06
Nordmark
von Nizza Constanze Bilbo vom Moorreder RSs Rüde 26.01.00 FH 1         89 255 2
Löhden   Eva Maria Konni vom Paderquell RSs Hündin 04.04.04         85
Runte   Dagmar Busso vom Rübezahl RSs Rüde 14.04.99         81
                               
                               
LG 09
Westfalen
Sauer   Reiner Nick von Elberfeld RSs Rüde 24.04.03 FH 1         90 188 3
Borger   Margit Jackomo vom Rosenberg RSs Rüde 13.04.01         81
van der Laan Rene Yago vom Mönchbrunnen RSs Rüde 02.04.03         17