17. ISPU - Weltmeisterschaft für Riesenschnauzer
24. - 26. Oktober 2008  /   Turin, Italien
Leistungsrichter: Abt. "A" Albert Ritter, A   / Abt. "B" Dr. Eva Leba, H  /   Abt. "C" Silvia Marocchi, I 
K.-Nr. Los Name Vorname Nation Rasse R/H Hundename Wurftag A B C Ges Note Platz
29 9  Reinelt  Bernhard A RSs R  Grande con Todos los Santos 30.08.2005 96 97 94 287 V 1
24 29  Laise  Emilio I RSs R  Iven v. Elberfeld 26.01.2002 97 89 98 284 SG 2
6 33  Baur  Andrč D RSs R  Akido v. Elberfeld 21.12.2000 96 87 100 283 SG 3
4 25  Bernsee  Dennis D RSs H  Jeanne d Ārc v. Di`s Dämonen 19.12.2001 99 88 94 281 SG 4
19 23  Vidrna  Jaroslav CZ RSs R  Challenger pip Stracze Klidu 15.03.2004 96 85 97 278 SG 5
33 13  Reeves  Vera USA RSs R  Hexer v. Elberfeld 19.01.2002 96 89 93 278 SG 6
9 3  Reichmann  Petra D RSs R  Wotan v.Lindelbrunn 07.01.2002 90 93 92 275 SG 7
31 15  Nier  Christine A RSs H  Emma con Todos los Santos 29.07.2003 100 85 90 275 SG 8
37 1  Tsvetkova  Larisa RUS RSs R  Lex v. Hatzbachtal 03.01.2004 91 86 95 272 SG 9
32 14  Brown  Montell USA RSs R  Quentin v.Grobis Meute 10.02.2003 94 93 85 272 SG 10
3 31  Bergling  Detlef D RSs R  Eyko v. Engelskotten 22.08.2003 98 80 90 268 G 11
34 30  Hornai  Lazlo H RSs R  Freezer  v. Hatzbachtal 17.09.2002 95 89 84 268 G 12
28 10  Politi  Maurizio I RSs R  Victorbrigante 12.06.2004 96 82 88 266 G 13
1 11  Wagner  Mathias D RSs R  Kirox v. Elberfeld 30.09.2002 88 86 91 265 G 14
30 2  Heiduk  Friederick A RSs R  Forte con Todos los Santos 30.09.2004 88 88 88 264 G 15
26 7  Weber  Donatella Cherti  I RSs H  Famebecomeskorambexgame 09.12.2002 88 84 90 262 G 16
17 35  Stutz  Angela CH RSs R  Yanuck v. Ermada 07.06.2003 90 87 85 262 G 17
13 34  Rommer  Danja CH RSs R  Aphace v.d. alten Oele 01.05.2004 91 81 88 260 G 18
21 8  Malinskā  Jana CZ RSs R  Highlander Pip Strāzce Klidu 29.08.2002 87 78 88 253 G 19
7 19  Gramoschke  Thomas D RSs R  Kermit v. Paderquell 04.04.2004 85 82 86 253 G 20
8 32  Alonso  Angel D RSs R  Dovre Fjeld Boy 01.03.2002 89 74 86 249 G 21
18 24  Staubli  Roger CH RSs H  Ora v. Melina 12.06.2004 82 81 78 241 G 22
11 20  Vasselari  Claudia CH RSs H  Roxie v. Hatzbachtal 27.02.2005 85 74 80 239 B 23
36 17  Akerblom  Sylvia S RSs R  Fuzzy v. Hatzbachtal 17.09.2002 72 76 89 237 B 24
20 26  Sobotkova  Jaroslav CZ RSs R  Chesterfield pip Stracze Klidu 15.03.2004 71 74 85 230 B 25
14 4  Rogger   Vreni CH RSs R  Largo v. Di´s Dämonen 26.04.2003 77 68 88 233 M  
25 22  Gabriella  Paoletti I RSs H  Patty v.d. Wolfseiche 23.11.2001 76 63 90 229 M  
16 5  Senn  Ernest CH RSs R  Beny v. Reusser Land 06.11.2003 85 65 76 226 M  
12 12  Probst  Christine CH RSs H  Daiquiri v.Teuchelweiher 30.07.2003 80 64 81 225 M  
5 18  Schmidt  Verena D RSs H  Ivy v. Elberfeld 26.01.2002 94 38 84 216 M  
35 21  Laursen  Bjarne DK RSs R  Doolittle Daffy 01.09.2003 70 64 77 211 M  
27 27  Meucci  Martina I RSs H  Ermione 12.06.2004 10 75 94 179 M  
23 16  Zwillingova  Katerina CZ RSs R  Ax z Libejovickeho Parku 08.02.2003 6 65 88 159 M  
22 6  Petru  Gabriela CZ RSs R  Uragan v. Elberfeld 09.05.2004 7 69 83 159 M  
15 28  Schwab  Beat CH RSs R  Pele v. Melina 27.11.2004 7 65 82 154 M  
Mannschaftswertung
K.-Nr. Los Name Vorname Nation Rasse R/H Hundename Wurftag A B C Ges Note Platz
Deutschland
6 33  Baur  Andrč D RSs R  Akido v. Elberfeld 21.12.2000 96 87 100 283 SG 1
4 25  Bernsee  Dennis D RSs H  Jeanne d Ārc v. Di`s Dämonen 19.12.2001 99 88 94 281 SG 839
9 3  Reichmann  Petra D RSs R  Wotan v.Lindelbrunn 07.01.2002 90 93 92 275 SG
                           
Österreich
29 9  Reinelt  Bernhard A RSs R  Grande con Todos los Santos 30.08.2005 96 97 94 287 V 2
31 15  Nier  Christine A RSs H  Emma con Todos los Santos 29.07.2003 100 85 90 275 SG 826
30 2  Heiduk  Friederick A RSs R  Forte con Todos los Santos 30.09.2004 88 88 88 264 G
                           
Italien
24 29  Laise  Emilio I RSs R  Iven v. Elberfeld 26.01.2002 97 89 98 284 SG 3
28 10  Politi  Antonio Maurizio I RSs R  Victorbrigante 12.06.2004 96 82 88 266 G 812
26 7  Weber  Donatella Cherti  I RSs H  Famebecomeskorambexgame 09.12.2002 88 84 90 262 G
                           
Schweiz
17 35  Stutz  Angela CH RSs R  Yanuck v. Ermada 07.06.2003 90 87 85 262 G 4
13 34  Rommer  Danja CH RSs R  Aphace v.d. alten Oele 01.05.2004 91 81 88 260 G 761
11 20  Vaselari  Claudia CH RSs H  Roxie v. Hatzbachtal 27.02.2005 85 74 80 239 B
                           
Tschechische Republik
19 23  Vidrna  Jaroslav CZ RSs R  Challenger pip Stracze Klidu 15.03.2004 96 85 97 278 SG 4
21 8  Malinskā  Jana CZ RSs R  Highlander Pip Strāzce Klidu 29.08.2002 87 78 88 253 G 761
20 26  Sobotkova  Jaroslav CZ RSs R  Chesterfield pip Stracze Klidu 15.03.2004 71 74 85 230 B