16. ISPU - Weltmeisterschaft für Riesenschnauzer
26. - 28. Oktober 2007  /   Klatovy, Tschechische Republik
Prüfungsrichter: Abt. "A" Fritz Mauerhofer, CH   / Abt. "B" Ralf Achilles, D  /   Abt. "C" Igor Lengvarsky, SK 
Los Name Vorname Nation Rasse R/H Hundename Wurftag A B C Ges Note Platz
2  Baur  Ute D RSs R  Akido v. Elberfeld 21.12.00 96 94 98 288 v 1
13  Bernsee  Dennis D RSs H  Jeanne d Àrc v. Di`s Dämonen 19.12.01 100 93 94 287 v 2
30  Böttle Peter D RSs R  Frerres v.Elberfeld 29.08.01 90 96 93 279 sg 3
27  Moormann  Martina D RSs H  Zecke v. Elberfeld 08.08.00 98 89 92 279 sg 4
4  Blaha  Sandra D RSs R  Gisco-Magic v. Black Devils 22.08.03 99 93 83 275 sg 5
31  Will  Ingo D RSs R  Ursus v. Hatzbachtal 28.07.00 92 92 91 275 sg 6
26  Kieweg  Karel CZ RSs R  Noir Cargo Hanno Veto 04.12.99 96 89 89 274 sg 7
11  Will  Mario D RSs R  Hiro v.Hatzbachtal 22.01.03 93 87 94 274 sg 8
19  Stutz  Angela CH RSs R  Yanuck v. Ermada 07.06.03 94 88 89 271 sg 9
6  Beerkircher  Nicole D RSs R  Jasko v. Rosenberg 13.04.01 92 93 85 270 sg 10
29  Vasselari  Claudia CH RSs H  Ora v. Medina 12.06.04 89 88 87 264 g 11
7  Hornai  Lazlo H RSs R  Freezer  v. Hatzbachtal 17.09.02 90 90 83 263 g 12
14  Guggelmann  Urs CH RSs R  Jambo v. Melina 30.10.01 94 85 81 260 g 13
5  Will  Dietmar D RSs R  Harry v.Hatzbachtal 22.01.03 87 86 86 259 g 14
20  Senz  Harmut D RSs H  Esta v. Fuldatal 11.02.01 82 88 87 257 g 15
37  Lettmayerová  Eva CZ RSs H  Daijiro Tazmánskı cert 29.04.02 91 76 89 256 g 16
22  Laise  Emilio I RSs R  Iven v.Elberfeld 26.01.02 80 85 91 256 g 17
23  Mattis  Frank D RSs R  Marouk Grobis Meute 28.01.99 93 84 78 255 g 18
3  Politi  Maurizio I RSs R  Victorbrigante 12.06.04 83 85 84 252 g 19
12  Hohoff  Ulrike D RSs R  Dragan v.Thur zu Nippes 05.04.02 94 81 77 252 g 20
16  Kuhr  Hans-Günter D RSs R  Joschi v. Hatzbachtal 07.08.03 95 80 77 252 g 21
36  Lipps  Luisa D RSs H  Sunshinev. Lobbachtal 08.03.99 85 83 82 250 g 22
35  Malinskà  Jana CZ RSs R  Higglander Pip Stràzce Klidu 29.08.02 91 78 80 249 g 23
8  Sammartano  Allessandro I RSs R  Perk-N DellaTen.De Benedictis 20.12.02 84 84 78 246 g 24
10  Kemmer  Manfred A RSs R  Verro v. Hatzbachtal 18.11.00 86 76 84 246 g 25
18  Björkquist  Roland S RSs R  Akerblommans Inkognito 03.11.03 83 78 83 244 g 26
34  Stein  Silke D RSs H Tessa v. Ermada 10.01.00 97 76 70 243 g 27
24  Akerblom  Sylvia S RSs R  Fuzzy v. Hatzbachtal 17.09.02 77 88 76 241 g 28
1  Keck  Dietmar A RSs H  Isi v. Gollinger Wasserfall 04.01.01 88 78 74 240 g 29
32  Laursen  Bjarne DK RSs R  Doolittle Daffy 01.09.03 95 71 73 239 b 30
15  Rudin  Yvonne CH RSs H  Alissiav. Teuchelweiher 11.07.00 83 66 80 229 m 31
33  Hoffmann Mattis  Christin D RSs H  Naomiv. Grobis Meute 01.02.00 90 64 72 226 m 32
21  Graschi  Sylvia A RSs R  Capo v. Rübezahl 13.08.02 74 58 86 218 m 33
9  Wechs  Franz A RSs R  Kastor v.d. Villa Klara 30.09.98 Abbruch wegen Krankheit
17  Heimburger  Anja D RSs R  Newcommer Nelson v.d. Klinger 10.03.02 Disqualifikation wg. Ungehorsam
25  Wenig  Thomas D RSs R  Lenox v. Beisetal 09.03.02 Disqualifikation wg. Ungehorsam
28  Frauenfelder  Roger CH RSs R  Ive v. Melina 02.07.01 Disqualifikation wg. Ungehorsam

 

Mannschaftswertung
D  Baur  Ute D RSs R Akido v. Elberfeld 96 94 98 288 842 1
 Böttle Peter D RSs R Ferres v. Elberfeld 90 96 93 279
 Will  Ingo D RSs R Ursus v. Hatzbachtal 92 92 91 275
 Will  Dietmar D RSs R Harry v. Hatzbachtal 87 86 86 259    
 Kuhr  Hans-Günter D RSs R Joschi v. Hatzbachtal 95 80 77 252    
CH  Stutz  Angela CH RSs R Yanuck v.Ermada 94 88 89 271 795 2
 Vasselari  Claudia CH RSs H Ora v.Melina 89 88 87 264
 Guggelmann  Urs CH RSs R Jambo v.Melina 94 85 81 260
 Rudin  Yvonne CH RSs H Alissa v.Teuchelweiher 83 66 80 229    
 Frauenfelder  Roger CH RSs R Ive v.Melina Disqualifiziert wg. Ungehors.    
CZ  Kieweg  Karel CZ RSs R Noir Cargo Hanno Veto 96 89 89 274 777 3
 Lettmayerová  Eva CZ RSs H Daijiro Tazmánskı čert 91 76 89 256
 Malinskà  Jana CZ RSs R Highlander Pip Strážce klidu 91 76 80 247
I  Laise  Emilio I RSs R Iven v.Elberfeld 80 85 91 256 754 4
 Politi  Maurizio I RSs R Victorbrigante 83 85 84 252
 Sammartano  Allessandro I RSs R Perk Della Tenuta de Benedictis 84 84 78 246
A  Kemmer  Manfred A RSs R Verro v.Hatzbachtal 86 76 84 246 704 5
 Keck  Dietmar A RSs H Isi v.Gollinger Wasserfall 88 78 74 240
 Graschi  Sylvia A RSs R Capo v. Rübezahl 74 58 86 218
 Wechs  Franz A RSs R Kastor v.der Villa Klara Abbruch Hund erkrankt