12. ISPU-Weltmeisterschaft für Riesenschnauzer
24. - 26.10.2003 in Keszthely, Ungarn
Werner Geist / Dr. Eva Leber / Ralf Achilles

Katalog

LOS

Nation

Hundeführer

Hund

R/H

Wurftag

ZB-Nr.

A

B

C

TSB

Gesamt

AKZ

Platz

84

11

D

Kläs, Michael

Jasso v. Hatzbachtal

Rüde

17.08.97

VDH97RS 061862

94

94

96

a

284

IPO 3

1

14

3

CH

Speidel, Renato

Gauner v. Barenbrunnen

Rüde

08.08.99

580907

97

92

94

a

283

IPO 3

2

82

29

D

Kuhr, Hans-Günter

Iwo v. Hatzbachtal

Rüde

28.07.97

VDH97RS 061846

96

90

95

a

281

IPO 3

3

85

19

D

Schneider, Katja

Orlean v.Elberfeld

Hündin

22.04.98

VDH98RS 100516

96

90

95

a

281

IPO 3

3

72

25

D

Denner, Lutz

Enzo v. Haus Denner

Rüde

20.07.99

VDH99RS 102222

97

88

93

a

278

IPO 3

5

77

26

D

Stiegelbauer, Claudia

Eik v. Käpfle

Rüde

22.07.96

VDH96RS 059640

93

79

95

a

267

IPO 3

6

11

6

CH

Vasellari, Claudia

Bessy v. Honigberg

Hündin

12.05.98

576680

93

80

90

a

263

IPO 3

7

41

5

H

Hornai, László

Mátyás-Ispán Vándor

Rüde

11.09.99

946/99

92

89

82

a

263

IPO 3

8

81

2

D

Lips, Luisa

Sunshine v. Lobbachtal

Hündin

08.03.99

VDH99RS 101718

85

83

92

a

260

IPO 3

9

80

30

D

Wasilewski, Winfried

Racker v. alten Hof

Rüde

03.09.97

VDH97RS 062066

82

83

92

a

257

IPO 3

10

24

4

CZ

Kieweg, Karel

Bara Strazce Jakvba

Hündin

01.05.99

4438/99

96

80

80

a

256

IPO 3

11

78

24

D

Günther, Kai

Xaron v. Elberfeld

Rüde

23.01.00

VDH00RS 102777

92

74

88

vh

254

IPO 3

12

13

7

CH

Wűest, Heinz

Jerome v. Elberfeld

Rüde

24.03.97

559433

82

81

88

a

251

IPO 3

13

25

17

CZ

Tavsová, Karla

Free Neiro

Rüde

26.06.95

3629/95/98

81

82

86

a

249

IPO 3

14

86

32

D

Osterberg, Oliver

Pascha v. Hessenland

Rüde

21.01.98

VDH98RS 100101

90

73

84

a

247

IPO 3

15

32

12

A

Neuhold, Rudolf

Ana-Sophia c.todos-los-santos

Hündin

09.02.97

SR 2123

92

72

81

vh

245

IPO 3

16

23

14

CZ

Vlk, Zdenek

Fredy Neiro

Rüde

26.06.95

3628/95/97

71

84

88

a

243

IPO 3

17

79

23

D

Pirkenseer, Johann

Niko v. Hatzbachtal

Rüde

13.03.99

VDH99RS 101757

73

84

84

a

241

IPO 3

18

21

1

CZ

Svásek, Eduard

Bondy Vyar CS

Rüde

16.01.96

3901/96/00

77

74

78

vh

229

IPO 3

19

61

21

I

Ario de, Benedictis

Lary v. Hatzbachtal

Rüde

10.03.98

VDH98RS 100414

60

83

85

a

228

o.AKZ

20

42

12

H

Gróf, Zsuzsanna

Mátyás-Ispán Virgács

Rüde

11.09.99

944/99

76

90

60

ng

226

o.AKZ

21

73

27

D

Sperlich, Katrin

Lehmann v. Kellergeist

Rüde

16.02.97

VDH97RS 060722

70

62

85

a

223

o.AKZ

22

71

9

D

Senz, Hartmut

Biene v. Fuldatal

Hündin

16.09.97

VDH97RS 062000

67

74

80

a

221

o.AKZ

24

12

28

CH

Neuerschwander, Angela

Rico v.d. Feldmat

Rüde

11.08.99

582845

77

56

88

a

221

o.AKZ

23

43

31

H

Horváth, László

Dínóváry Kornix

Rüde

07.09.94

2142/94

70

84

62

vh

216

o.AKZ

25

83

10

D

Holland, Michael

Hoss v. Hatzbachtal

Rüde

04.04.97

VDH97RS 061161

25

69

91

a

185

o.AKZ

26

51

22

FIN

Makinen, Kari

Carlo van't Dick

Rüde

05.04.98

14201/00

15

68

94

a

177

o.AKZ

27

31

16

A

Florschütz, Petra

Gaja vom Paderquell

Hündin

12.09.99

SR 2260

92

89

Abbruch

172

o.AKZ

28

22

15

CZ

Kadlecová, Jarmila

Ornella Hanno Veto

Hündin

11.03.00

4581/00

85

81

Abbruch

166

o.AKZ

29

75

20

D

Hinz, Monika

Akela v.d. Kiwis

Hündin

28.11.96

VDH96RS 060055

74

75

Abbruch

149

o.AKZ

30

74

18

D

Karl, Doreen

Alex v.d. Amtsbrücke

Rüde

22.07.96

VDH96RS 059672

Disqualifikation

o.AKZ

31

76

8

D

Gerth, Andreas

Verro v. Schösserholz

Rüde

21.02.97

VDH97RS 060800

Disqualifikation

o.AKZ

32

Mannschaftswertung

D

Kuhr, Hans-Günter

Iwo v. Hatzbachtal

Rüde

28.07.97

VDH97RS 061846

96

90

95

a

281

1. Platz

D

Kläs, Michael

Jasso v. Hatzbachtal

Rüde

17.08.97

VDH97RS 061862

94

94

96

a

284

D

Schneider, Katja

Orlean v.Elberfeld

Hündin

22.04.98

VDH98RS 100516

96

90

95

a

281

D

Denner, Lutz

Enzo v. Haus Denner

Rüde

20.07.99

VDH99RS 102222

97

88

93

a

278

D

Holland, Michael

Hoss v. Hatzbachtal

Rüde

04.04.97

VDH97RS 061161

25

69

91

a

185

Mannschaftspunkte:

846

CH

Speidel, Renato

Gauner v. Barenbrunnen

Rüde

08.08.99

580907

97

92

94

a

283

2. Platz

CH

Vasellari, Claudia

Bessy v. Honigberg

Hündin

12.05.98

576680

93

80

90

a

263

CH

Wűest, Heinz

Jerome v. Elberfeld

Rüde

24.03.97

559433

82

81

88

a

251

Mannschaftspunkte:

797

CZ

Kieweg, Karel

Bara Strazce Jakvba

Hündin

01.05.99

4438/99

96

80

80

a

256

3. Platz

CZ

Tavsová, Karla

Free Neiro

Rüde

26.06.95

3629/95/98

81

82

86

a

249

CZ

Vlk, Zdenek

Fredy Neiro

Rüde

26.06.95

3628/95/97

71

84

88

a

243

CZ

Svásek, Eduard

Bondy Vyar CS

Rüde

16.01.96

3901/96/00

77

74

78

vh

229

CZ

Kadlecová, Jarmila

Ornella Hanno Veto

Hündin

11.03.00

4581/00

85

81

Abbruch

166

Mannschaftspunkte:

748