11. ISPU Weltmeisterschaft für Riesenschnauzer
26. / 27. Oktober 2002 Trnova/Tschechien
Vladim Nedved / Fritz Mauerhofer / Igor Lengvarsky
St.-Nr Nat. Name des Hundeführers R/H Hundename Wurftag Zuchtbuch-Nr. A B C Gesamt Platz Note
3 D PIRKENSEER Johann R Niko vom Hatzbachtal 13.03.1999 VDH99RS 101757 89 95 85 269 1 G
7 CH VASELLARI Claudia H Bessy vom Honigberg 12.05.1998 VDH98RS 100674 90 89 87 266 2 G
12 CZ TAUSLOVA Karla R Free Neiro 26.06.1995 CMKU 3629/95/98 89 92 84 265 3 G
10 CH WÜEST Heinz R Jerome v. Elberfeld 24.03.1997 SHSB/LOS 559433 92 88 80 260 4 G
20 D GERTH Andreas R Verro vom Schösserholz 21.02.1997 VDH97RS 060800 85 91 72 248 5 G
2 A SEIWALD Anton H Birka v. Katzenturm 03.07.1998 ÖHZB SR 2173 82 76 88 246 6 G
9 CZ SVASEK Eduard R Bondy Vyar CS 16.01.1996 3901/96 82 87 75 244 7 G
14 CH BUCHER Edith R Diabolo vom Schwarzwaldtal 26.12.1995

58525

71 94 78 243 8 G
8 D GOLDBACH Peter R Leo vom Hatzbachtal 10.03.1998 VDH98RS 100415 40 96 98 234 9 m
21 H HORVAT Laszio R Dinovary Kornix 07.09.1994 2142/94 78 84 61 223 10 m
4 A WECHS Franz R Kastor von der Villa Klara 30.09.1998 ÖHZB SR 2184 54 84 84 222 11 m
11 CZ KIEWEG Karel H Bara Strazce Jakuba 01.05.1999 4438/99 48 86 84 218 12 m
15 H GROF Zsuzsanna R Lapi-Biztos Pucky 28.07.1992 2420/92 60 77 77 214 13 m
5 CZ VLK Zdenek R Fredy Neiro 26.06.1995 CMKU 3628/95/97 41 91 77 209 14 m
1 D LIENHARD Barbara R Wayne vom Lößnitzblick 04.03.1996 VDH96RS 058827 41 79 80 200 15 m
6 SK SRAMEK Jan R Ch. Uncrease Speed Triumetal 21.10.1998 SKJ SPKP 1127 84 86 17 187 16 m
17 FIN MARTINSEN-MÄKINEN Merja H Ayscha vom Elbinger Eck 14.02.1994 FIN 22097/96 10 84 85 179 17 m
19 CH VASELLARI Peter H Fanny vom Hatzbachtal 22.06.1996 SHSB/LOS 550931 9 85 84 178 18 m
18 FIN MÄKINEN Kari R Carlo van't Diek 05.04.1998 FIN 14201/98 5 83 84 172 19 m
16 DK GENSO Peter R Chaber Czadar Magii 18.12.1995 DKK REG.04803/96 16 66 81 163 20 m
13 D LIENHARD Peter R Büffel vom Lindele 25.09.1998 VDH98RS 101160 16 90 49 155 21 m
Mannschaftswertung  
St.-Nr Nat. Name des Hundeführers R/H Hundename Wurftag Zuchtbuch-Nr. A B C Gesamt Platz  
7 CH VASELLARI Claudia H Bessy vom Honigberg 12.05.1998 VDH98RS 100674 90 89 87 266 1  
10 CH WÜEST Heinz R Jerome v. Elberfeld 24.03.1997 SHSB/LOS 559433 92 88 80 260  
14 CH BUCHER Edith R Diabolo vom Schwarzwaldtal 26.12.1995 58525 71 94 78 243  
  769  
3 D PIRKENSEER Johann R Niko vom Hatzbachtal 13.03.1999 VDH99RS 101757 89 95 85 269 2  
20 D GERTH Andreas R Verro vom Schösserholz 21.02.1997 VDH97RS 060800 85 91 72 248  
8 D GOLDBACH Peter R Leo vom Hatzbachtal 10.03.1998 VDH98RS 100415 40 96 98 234  
  751  
12 CZ TAUSLOVA Karla R Free Neiro 26.06.1995 CMKU 3629/95/98 89 92 84 265 3  
9 CZ SVASEK Eduard R Bondy Vyar CS 16.01.1996 3901/96 82 87 75 244  
11 CZ KIEWEG Karel H Bara Strazce Jakuba 01.05.1999 4438/99 48 86 84 218  
  727