3. ISPU-Weltmeisterschaft für Riesenschnauzer
05. / 06.11.1994 in Feldkirch / Österreich
Prüfungsrichter: Roger Copin (B) / Harald Küttgens (D) / Ralf Achilles (D)
LOS Nation Hundeführer Hund A B C Gesamt Note AKZ Platz
26 CZ Jaroslav Vidrna Fill od Cernych Myslivcu 96 89 86 271 sg IPO 3 1
8 D Herbert Habermehl Dasko v. Haus Roberto 89 85 95 269 g IPO 3 2
2 A Hubert Winkler Dysan v. Forchenhang 95 84 86 265 g IPO 3 3
28 CZ Jamila Pejskova Death Hanno 90 76 97 263 g IPO 3 4
17 D Inge Schulz Mabelle v. Kenmore 90 84 87 261 g IPO 3 5
9 A Manuela Amann Dux v. Montebello 80 87 93 260 g IPO 3 6
31 CZ Vladimir Palm Nora z Pelikanova Mlyna 90 86 84 260 g IPO 3 7
7 D Helmut Losekam Cris v.d. Rammelsburg 89 88 83 260 g IPO 3 8
18 D Ulrich Schrader Henk v. Vulkan Kalem 98 81 80 259 g IPO 3 9
30 D Bernd Deitinghoff Hexser v.d. Wolfseiche 84 85 85 245 g IPO 3 10
16 B Benny Cuypers Hoop v.d. Wolfseiche 91 78 84 253 g IPO 3 11
3 D Rudolf Zwierzina Tom v. Herzogenhof 84 85 81 250 g IPO 3 12
15 CH Christiane Cattane Don v. Seebergblick 73 72 94 239 b IPO 3 13
19 D Silvia Stracke Kay v. Rehgraben 77 82 80 239 b IPO 3 14
27 H Katalin Mate Blacklandi-Favorit Argos-Ted 84 75 80 239 b IPO 3 15
12 CZ Nada Grocrova Art z Jos-Dunu 78 78 80 236 b IPO 3 16
6 CZ Vilem Babicka Gint Dlouhy Dum 71 75 81 227 b IPO 3 17
11 D Siegfried Menz Erko v. Braunsberg 60 86 85 231 m o. AKZ 18
20 D Georg Rauch Santos v. Werraeck 89 95 75 259 m o. AKZ 19
10 DK Kurt Steppke Heinrich v. Elberfeld 93 89 75 257 m o. AKZ 20
23 CH Susanne Ommerli Fanya v. Ruwa 95 78 70 243 m o. AKZ 21
4 CH Fritz Mauerhofer Donar v. Montebello 87 62 90 239 m o. AKZ 22
24 I Egisto Fratti Clown dell'Aprusa 73 84 75 232 m o. AKZ 23
7 I Renzo Guzetti Ilf v.d. Friedenseiche 52 80 92 224 m o. AKZ 24
29 D Horst Böthig Zito v. Tanneneck 97 87 25 209 m o. AKZ 25
14 D Werner Abt Crack v.d. Blütenstadt 15 90 94 199 m o. AKZ 26
13 D Roswitha Krüger Enzo v. Zigeunereck 20 92 65 177 m o. AKZ 27
5 CZ Miroslav Gruna Ajax Jasper 15 80 80 175 m o. AKZ 28
1 I Luigi Ruffinato Rash 5 77 3 85 u o. AKZ 29
21 D Sonja Jarek Xaska v. Quellgrund 0 52 10 62 u o. AKZ 30
25 A Herbert Willi Nick v. Hatzbachtal Hund verletzt 31
Mannschaftswertung
26 CZ Jaroslav Vidrna Fill od Cernych Myslivcu 96 89 86 271 794 1
28 Jamila Pejskova Death Hanno 90 76 97 263
31 Vladimir Palm Nora z Pelikanova Mlyna 90 86 84 260
 
8 D Herbert Habermehl Dasko v. Haus Roberto 89 85 95 269 790 2
17 Inge Schulz Mabelle v. Kenmore 90 84 87 261
7 Helmut Losekam Cris v.d. Rammelsburg 89 88 83 260