Deutsche Meisterschaft für Riesenschnauzer 2004
04. /  05. 09. 2004  in Herten
Leistungsrichter: Böskens /  Hölscher /  Hallermann
Los Landesgruppe Name Vorname Hund R / H Wurftag ZB-Nr. A B C TSB Ges. Note Platz
4 04 / Hessen Stremme Georg Kastor v.d. Villa Klara R 30.09.98 61U00014 97 91 93 a 281 sg 1
27 09 / Westfalen Müller Susi Watz v. Hatzbachtal R 07.02.01 4029 89 94 94 a 277 sg 2
25 04 / Hessen Losekam Helmut Anka v. Honigberg H 11.04.97 61069 100 83 93 a 276 sg 3
17 06 / Nordmark Spiess Mirko Zeus v. Hatzbachtal R 31.05.01 104407 96 83 95 a 274 sg 4
9 04 / Hessen Audretsch Guntram Till v. Hatzbachtal R 16.06.00 103385 90 90 92 a 272 sg 5
11 09 / Westfalen Kürschner Dieter Lucky v. Hatzbachtal R 10.03.98 100412 92 85 94 a 271 sg 6
14 12 / Brandenburg Schneider Katja Orlean v. Elberfeld H 22.04.98 100516 95 95 78 a 268 g 7
24 12 / Brandenburg Kobs Gudrun Mitch v. Elberfeld R 17.08.97 61903 96 77 91 a 264 g 8
2 04 / Hessen Moormann Martina Zecke v. Elberfeld H 08.08.00 103483 98 77 89 a 264 g 9
21 06 / Nordmark Kreye Ottomar Ascan v. Haus Erprath R 03.06.00 103291 93 79 90 a 262 g 10
19 04 / Hessen Salzmann Sabine Uras v. Hatzbachtal R 28.07.00 103443 80 92 87 a 259 g 11
15 02 / Bayern Seidl Ruth Ivo v.d. Klinger R 18.02.00 102892 81 90 86 a 257 g 12
6 06 / Nordmark Lohmann Wilfried Utah v. Hatzbachtal H 28.07.00 103450 91 81 84 a 256 g 13
13 09 / Westfalen Ebert Regina Askia v. Haus Erprath H 03.06.00 3294.0 89 80 85 a 254 g 14
8 04 / Hessen Buckel Jürgen Quattro v. Elberfeld R 12.10.98 101268 84 76 91 a 251 g 15
3 10 /  Weser-Ems Gude Bernd Umba v.Hatzbachtal H 28.07.00 103444 84 84 74 a 242 g 16
26 05 / Niedersachsen Lachmann Steffen Luzifer v. Kapellenberg R 04.03.98 100230 97 72 72 vh 241 g 17
1 12 / Brandenburg Mattis Frank Marouk v. Grobis Meute R 28.01.99 101544 88 74 73 vh 235 b 18
23 05 /  Niedersachsen Osterberg Oliver Pascha v. Hessenland R 21.01.98 100101 85 71 74 a 230 b 19
5 03 / Berlin Stein Silke Tessa v. Ermada H 10.01.00 102789 76 70 73 a 219 b 20
20 12 / Brandenburg Will Ingo Ursus v. Hatzbachtal R 28.07.00 103446 62 86 96 a 244 m 21
22 15 / Sachsen Lindner  Heike Baddy v. Feuertanz R 06.05.98 100570 82 62 95 a 239 m 22
18 01 / Baden Schäfer Harald Ondra v.d. Wolfseiche H 11.10.00 103662 80 70 62 a 212 m 23
7 03 / Berlin Bergemann Andreas Dschingis Khan v. Di`s Däm. R 06.12.97 62376 90 74   ng 164 m 24
12 03 / Berlin Erdmann Dagmar Nexa von Ermada H 08.06.96 59489 81 54 Erkrankung Abbr.  
10 06 / Nordmark Muhs Helmut Ian v. Hatzbachtal R 28.07.97 61847 56 Erkrankung Abbr.  
16 04 / Hessen Krauße Nicolas Quattro v. Hatzbachtal R 24.06.99 102104 disq. wg. Ungeh. disq.