Deutsche Meisterschaft THS des PSK 2004
28. / 29.08.2004 bei OG Nürnberg/Fürth 
Start-Nr. Altersklasse Name: Vorname: LG: OG: Disziplin: Punktzahl: Platzierung: DM/Tagessieg:
1 11 m Goßler Stefan Bayern Nürnberg-Fürth VK 1 181 1. Platz DM
2 11 w Gierscher Jessica Bayern Nürnberg-Fürth VK 1 213 1. Platz Tagessieger
3 15 w Klotz Linda Bayern Erlangen VK 1 249 1. Platz DM
4 15 w Wening Ramona Bayern Nürnberg-Fürth VK 1 227 2. Platz . / .
5 19 w Schiestel Manuela Rhld.-Pfalz/Saar Völklingen VK 1 250 1. Platz DM
6 30 m Grünbeck Reiner Hessen Kinzigtal VK 1 259 1. Platz DM
11 30 w Vogt Bettina Rhld.-Pfalz/Saar Kaiserslautern VK 1 254 1. Platz DM
14 41 m Schenk Raimund Rheinland Alsdorf VK 1 269 1. Platz DM
21 41 w Kiebart Anna Thüringen Erfurt VK 1 251 1. Platz DM
28 51 m Baasch Peter Weser-Ems Osnabrück VK 1 246 1. Platz DM
30 51 w Thurn Marianne Rheinland Mönchengladbach VK 1 207 2. Platz DM
31 51 w Schorer Elisabeth Bayern Nürnberg-Fürth VK 1 246 1. Platz Tagessieger
34 61 w Schäfer Elke Bayern Erlangen VK 1 227 1. Platz DM
41 11 w Eiland Laureen Rheinland Dingden VK 2 269 1. Platz DM
42 30 m König Ralf Rhld.-Pfalz/Saar Kaiserslautern VK 2 268 1. Platz DM
47 30 w Übelacker Elke Bayern Erlangen VK 2 271 1. Platz DM
50 41 w Eiland Gabriele Rheinland Dingden VK 2 258 1. Platz DM
51 51 m Sentiwany Walter Baden Heidelberg VK 2 241 1. Platz DM
61 10 m Briem Jim Rheinland Düsseldorf GL 2000m 72 1. Platz DM
62 11 m Steinberg Jan Baden Mannheim GL 2000m 81 1. Platz DM
63 11 w Holzwarth Janina Baden Heidelberg GL 2000m 83 1. Platz DM
65 15 m Schlotz Norman Thüringen Erfurt GL 2000m 86 1. Platz DM
66 15 w Bause Katharina Thüringen Werratal GL 2000m 55 1. Platz DM
67 19 w Schiestel Manuela Rhld.-Pfalz/Saar Völklingen GL 2000m 74 1. Platz DM
72 30 w Vogt Bettina Rhld.-Pfalz/Saar Kaiserslautern GL 2000 m 83 1. Platz DM
69 30 m Übelacker Stefan Bayern Erlangen GL 2000 m 90 1. Platz DM
74 41 w Koller Ulrike Baden Mannheim GL 2000 m 88 1. Platz DM
75 41 m Schulz Arthur Bayern Nürnberg-Fürth GL 2000 m 75 1. Platz DM
82 30 w Treulieb Manuela Hessen Kinzigtal GL 5000 m 197 1. Platz DM
81 30 m Holzwarth Ralf Baden Heidelberg GL 5000 m 216 1. Platz DM
85 41 w Koller Ulrike Baden Mannheim GL 5000 m 216 1. Platz DM
90 41 m Schulz Arthur Bayern Nürnberg-Fürth GL 5000 m 179 1. Platz DM
88 51 w Thurn Marianne Rheinland Mönchengladbach GL 5000 m 202 1. Platz DM
87 51 m Baasch Peter Weser-Ems Osnabrück GL 5000 m 226 1. Platz DM
101 10 m Briem Jim Rheinland Düsseldorf HL 31 2. Platz DM
102 10 m Wening Jörg Bayern Nürnberg-Fürth HL 57 1. Platz Tagessieger
104 10 w Reile Nadine Bayern Erlangen HL 39 1. Platz DM
105 11 m Steinberg Jan Baden Mannheim HL 22 1. Platz DM
109 11 w Kiebart Marina Thüringen Erfurt HL 61 1. Platz DM
110 15 m Holzenleuhter Sven Bayern Nürnberg-Fürth HL 66 1. Platz DM
111 15 m Reile  Christopher Bayern Erlangen HL 53 1. Platz DM
112 15 w Klotz Linda Bayern Erlangen HL 65 1. Platz DM
114 19 m Schien Harald Bayern Erlangen HL 50 1. Platz Tagessieger
115 19 w Schiestel Manuela Rhld.-Pfalz/Saar Völklingen HL 64 1. Platz DM
118 30 m Vogl Ronny Bayern Erlangen HL 68 1. Platz DM
119 30 w Heimburger Anja Thüringen Erfurt HL 59 1. Platz DM
123 41 m Pöppel Peter Bayern Nürnberg-Fürth HL 68 1. Platz Tagessieger
124 41 m Keitel Jürgen Thüringen Erfurt HL 67 2. Platz DM
127 41 w Kißner Brigitte Rheinland Düsseldorf HL 62 1. Platz DM
129 51 m Sentiwany Walter Baden Heidelberg HL 63 1. Platz DM
134 61 m Braun Norbert Bayern Erlangen HL 62 1. Platz Tagessieger
  61 m Höpfner Arno   Neumünster HL      
135 61 w Schäfer Elke Bayern Erlangen HL 50 1. Platz DM
Jugend- Goßler Stefan Bayern Nürnberg-Füth Shorty   1. Platz DM
mannsch. Gierscher Jessica Bayern Nürnberg-Füth Shorty   1. Platz DM
Erwachs.- Übelacker Elke Bayern Erlangen Shorty   1. Platz DM
mannsch. Liese Andrea Bayern Erlangen Shorty   1. Platz DM
Jugend- Gierscher Jessica Bayern Nürnberg-Füth CSC   1. Platz DM
mann- Wening Jörg Bayern Nürnberg-Füth CSC   1. Platz DM
schaft Goßler Stefan Bayern Nürnberg-Füth CSC   1. Platz DM
Erwachs.- Schiestel Manuela Rhld.-Pfalz/Saar Kaiserslautern CSC   1. Platz DM
mann- Vogt Bettina Rhld.-Pfalz/Saar Kaiserslautern CSC   1. Platz DM
schaft König Ralf Rhld.-Pfalz/Saar Kaiserslautern CSC   1. Platz DM